Something RottenDescendantsSchool of RockZombie PromSpongeBob the Musical

 

Thank you to everyone who auditioned for our summer season!
The callback list is posted below.

Please note: Some shows will cast directly from the initial auditions and all shows will cast ensemble roles from initial auditions.
So, even if your name does not appear on this list, you may still be cast in a production. Cast list will be posted on the TIP website by April 19 at noon.

 

Callback Information

Please accept or decline your callback for each show by notifying stage management by Noon on April 12, 2022
To make sure you see responses from stage managers, please mark the address as approved for your inbox to prevent emails from being filtered to somewhere other than your inbox.

Complete a show PREFERENCE SHEET.  As you may be cast in a show you are not called back for, please rank ALL FIVE shows. 
This will only be used in casting if you are up for two equal roles.  Directing teams do not have access to this document, only TIP office staff.  In addition, there is a question about your ability/desire to be cast in two shows (details on form).  Please complete this form by MONDAY APRIL 18 at NOON.  If you submit a form and need to make a correction, submit a new form.  The last form you submit will be the one used.  No information or changes will be made via phone or email.
 

Schedule for Callbacks

Please check the dates and times carefully before responding to the show's stage manager as the shows do NOT callback in order.  If you are unable to attend the callback that does not automatically disqualify you from the show.  The show may ask for a video callback, but is not needed in all instances.

All callbacks will be at the Johnson County Arts and Heritage Center (same place as auditions) and each show will run their individual callback.
School of Rock: Tuesday April 12 from 6pm-10pm

Something Rotten: Wednesday April 13 from 6pm-10pm
Zombie Prom: Thursday April 14 from 6pm-10pm
Disney's Descendants:  Saturday April 16 from 9am - 1pm
 Spongebob the Musical: Saturday April 16 from 2pm - 6pm

 

What to bring to callbacks:

1. Please wear/bring something you can dance in.

2. A copy of callback materials for each role you are called back for.  Click on the link below to find the callback materials for each role you have been called back for.  Copies of the packets will NOT be available at the actual callback.
3. Did you complete your
PREFERENCE SHEET?  This needs to be complete online.  Details are in the "Callback Information" section above.

Don't forget to check out the rehearsal/performance schedule BEFORE accepting your callback.

A link to final cast lists will be available via a link on the TIP Homepage Tuesday April 19, 2022 by noon.


STAGE MANAGER CONTACT:

Something Rotten Stage Manager

Disney's Descendants Stage Manager
School of Rock Stage Manager
Zombie Prom Stage Manager
SpongeBob the Musical Stage Manager

 

NOTE: Packets are listed alphabetically.  Not all roles in the show have a callback packet, but those roles will be cast from initial auditions or callbacks.

 

Callback Materials and Information 

Something Rotten poster

Wednesday April 13 from 6pm-10pm

For scheduling information, please see the email provided by stage management. The email provided at auditions or the email used to accept the audition is the address that this information was used.
Bea
Ensemble
Jeremiah
Minstrel
Nick
Nigel
Nostradamus
Portia
Shakespeare


Descendants Poster

Saturday April 16 from 9am-1pm

For scheduling information, please see the email provided by stage management. The email provided at auditions or the email used to accept the audition is the address that this information was used.

Audrey
Belle/Beast
Ben
Carlos/Jay
Chad
Coach
Doug
Ensemble
Evie
Fairy Godmother
Jafar/Grimhilde/Cruella
Jane
Mal
Maleficent
Maurice


School of Rock Poster

Tuesday April 12 from 6pm-10pm

The email provided at auditions or the email used to accept the audition is the address that this information was used.

Callback Schedule
6-7 Zack Freddy, Katie, Lawrence 
7-7.30 all kids
7.30-8.45 kids (Zack Freddy Katie Lawrence released)
8.45 adults

Special NOTE: The publisher requires that the characters who play instruments in the script actually play the instrument live on stage.  For this reason, if you accept a callback for roles listed with instruments next to them, please include further details about your experience with the instrument.  Rehearsal time will be provided during the rehearsal process for these instrument parts, but you will need to be confident you can learn the part and be ready to play it live on stage.  If any type of guitar is listed below, please bring it with you to the callback.  We will provide keyboard and drums for the callback.

Billy
Dewey (guitar)
Freddy (drums)
Katie (bass guitar)
Kids
Lawrence (keyboard)
Marcy/Shonelle
Ned
Patty
Rosalie
Summer
Teacher
Theo (guitar and potential for playing various rock band instruments, so please list instruments you play in your email)
Tomika
Zack (lead guitar)

Additional speaking roles will be cast based on these callback packet selections.

 


Zombie Prom Poster

Thursday April 14 from 6pm-10pm

For scheduling information, please see the email provided by stage management. The email provided at auditions or the email used to accept the audition is the address that this information was used.

NOTE: If you were listed for a "Named Girl" callback, please prepare the Named Boys/Named Girls AND Candy/Coco/Ginger packets.

Candy/Coco/Ginger
Eddie
Jonny
Miss Delilah Strict
Toffee
Named Boys/Named Girls
Ensemble
 


SpongeBob Poster

Saturday April 16 from 2pm-6pm

The email provided at auditions or the email used to accept the audition is the address that this information was used.

2:00pm | Featured Vocalists, Featured Characters, Mayor/Puff, Ensemble
3:45pm | Spongebob, Patrick, Sandy, Squidward, Mr. Krabs, Pearl, Plankton, Karen, Perch
All auditioning should be prepared to dance.  Please bring tap shoes if you have them.

Please read the cover page of the packet.  Special instructions are included on ALL packets.

Featured Vocalist
Featured Character
Karen
Krabs
Mayor/Puff/Narrator
Patrick
Pearl
Perch
Plankton
Sandy
SpongeBob
Squidward

 

CALLBACK LIST


Don't forget to email the show's stage manager for EACH show you are called back for.  Emails are listed at the top of the page. If you cannot attend the callback, they may ask you to submit a video callback.  Some roles were cast directing from the initial audition.

 
 

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

#

SHOW

ROLE

Abitogun

Tola

216

Descendants

Ben/Chad

Abitogun

Tola

216

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Accardi

Anne

901

School of Rock

Rosalie

Accardi

Anne

901

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Adams

Sarah

261

Descendants

Evie

Aikman

Eli

903

School of Rock

Zack

Alcorn

Jessica

310

Something Rotten

Bea, Ensemble

Ammeer

Bridget

625

School of Rock

Kids

Anderson

Beth

905

Descendants

Audrey/Jane

Anderson

Beth

905

SpongeBob

Featured Vocalist

Anderson

Beth

905

Zombie Prom

Ensemble

Arnold

Jonathan

574

Something Rotten

Nick, Shakespeare

Arnold

Jonathan

574

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Avery

Anna

211

Something Rotten

Portia, Ensemble

Avery

Avery

211

Zombie Prom

Toffee

Baber

Ryan

262

Descendants

Beast

Baber

Ryan

262

Something Rotten

Nigel, Ensemble

Baber

Ryan

262

Zombie Prom

Eddie

Ball

Morgan

319

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Ball

Morgan

319

SpongeBob

Squidward, Plankton

Ball

Morgan

319

Zombie Prom

Strict

Bane

Maddox

605

Descendants

Ben/Carlos

Bane

Maddox

605

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Bane

Maddox

605

SpongeBob

Spongebob, Squidward, Plankton

Barrette

Lane

158

Zombie Prom

Ensemble

Bartlett

Louisa

154

School of Rock

Summer, Tomika

Bartlett

Louisa

154

SpongeBob

Mayor/Puff

Bartlett

Lousia

154

Zombie Prom

Ensemble

Bell

Allison

208

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Bell

Michael

317

Descendants

Chad/Doug

Bell

Millie

314

Descendants

Audrey

Bentley

Ella

623

Descendants

Audrey

Bentley

Ella

623

Zombie Prom

Ensemble

Bessette

Becca

908

Zombie Prom

Named Girl

Bezek

Sarah

264

Descendants

Fairy Godmother

Bigus

Ruth

18

Descendants

Fairy Godmother

Bizal

McKenna

520

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Bowels

Julianna

267

Zombie Prom

Ensemble

Bowles

Julianna

267

Descendants

Audrey

Bragg

Maddie

909

Descendants

Mal

Bragg

Maddie

909

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Bragg

Maddie

909

SpongeBob

Featured Vocalist

Bragg

Maddie

909

Zombie Prom

Ensemble

Brand

Miranda

910

SpongeBob

Featured Vocalist

Brasel

Nora

205

School of Rock

Freddy

Brasel

Tessa

204

School of Rock

Katie

Brown

Kalista

506

SpongeBob

Ensemble

Brown

Kalista

506

Zombie Prom

Ensemble

Bryson

Annie

554

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Bryson

Riglee

108

Descendants

Coach

Bryson

Riglee

108

School of Rock

Summer

Bunch

Maggie

622

Something Rotten

Portia, Ensemble

Bunch

Maggie

622

SpongeBob

Karen

Cabrera

Mia

658

Descendants

Mal

Cabrera

Mia

658

School of Rock

Tomika

Cabrera

Mia

658

SpongeBob

Pearl

Cahoone

Emma

107

School of Rock

Patty

Cahoone

Emma

107

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Carias

Vivian

105

School of Rock

Summer, Tomika

Carlson

Cameron

505

Something Rotten

Nostradamus, Jeremiah

CJ

Neal

618

School of Rock

Zack

Clark

Robert

53

Descendants

Beast

Clark

Robert

53

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Collet

Olivia

913

Descendants

Mal

Collet

Olivia

913

SpongeBob

Featured Vocalist

Collet

Olivia

913

Zombie Prom

Toffee

Coombes

Jay

654

Something Rotten

Nostradamus, Jeremiah

Copaken

Jamie

155

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Dandurand

Betsy

203

Descendants

Coach

Davis

Natalie

60

School of Rock

Zack, Lawrence, Tomika

Dinh Phan

Johnny

179

SpongeBob

Mayor/Puff

Dinh Phan

Johnny

179

Zombie Prom

Ensemble

Edeal

Will

604

Descendants

Ben

Edeal

Will

604

SpongeBob

Ensemble

Elder

Emily

552

Descendants

Mal

Ellis

Courtney

914

School of Rock

Rosalie

Fallek

Karen

661

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Farrow

Elliana

524

School of Rock

Kids

Fields

Jonna

916

Zombie Prom

Strict

Flint

Leah

917

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Ford

Ailia

152

School of Rock

Summer, Tomika

Franey

Declan

918

SpongeBob

Featured Character

Franey

Declan

918

Zombie Prom

Named Boy

Fugazzotto

Isabella

57

School of Rock

Katie

Gilmore

Luke

920

SpongeBob

Spongebob

Golladay

Alyson

572

School of Rock

Rosalie

Golladay

Alyson

572

SpongeBob

Patrick, Featured Vocalist

Golladay

Alyson

572

Zombie Prom

Strict

Graham

Hartley

117

Descendants

Ensemble

Greenwood

Spencer

667

Zombie Prom

Ensemble

Greer

Zach

921

Something Rotten

Nigel, Shakespeare

Gunkel

Jessica

626

Descendants

Fairy Godmother

Hahner

Taylor

662

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Hamilton

Remy

68

School of Rock

Tomika

Harwerth

Luke

983

Descendants

Ensemble

Harwerth

Luke

983

SpongeBob

Ensemble

Harwerth

Paul

922

Descendants

Ensemble

Harwerth

Paul

922

SpongeBob

Ensemble

Hastings

Noah

518

School of Rock

Zack, Lawrence

Havens

Jazmin

555

SpongeBob

Featured Vocalist

Havens

Jazmin

555

Zombie Prom

Named Girl

Heflin

Brandon

510

Descendants

Doug

Heflin

Brandon

510

Zombie Prom

Named Boy

Hennen

Annie

122

Descendants

Mal

Hennen

Annie

122

SpongeBob

Featured Vocalist

Hennen

Annie

122

Zombie Prom

Ensemble

Hennsen

Annie

122

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Hicks

Daniel

924

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Hicks

Daniel

924

SpongeBob

Patrick, Sandy

Hines

Jenny

106

Descendants

Fairy Godmother

Hingula

Darcie

926

Descendants

Mal

Hingula

Darcie

926

SpongeBob

Spongebob, Sandy

Hingula

Robert

927

Descendants

Beast

Hingula

Robert

927

School of Rock

Dewey

Hingula

Robert

927

SpongeBob

Mr. Krabs

Holmes

Cooper

701

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Holmes

Cooper

701

Zombie Prom

Ensemble

Hoover

Jesse

567

Descendants

Chad

Hoover

Jesse

567

Something Rotten

Minstrel, Ensemble

Hoover

Jesse

567

Zombie Prom

Jonny

Houchin

Brian

728

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Houchin

Brian

728

Zombie Prom

Eddie

Howard

Jolon

113

Descendants

Ensemble

Howard

Philip

114

Descendants

Jafar/Maurice

Howard

Philip

114

SpongeBob

Mr. Krabs, Featured Character

Illum

Sam

553

Descendants

Chad

Illum

Sam

553

SpongeBob

Ensemble

Jackson

Stuart

116

Descendants

Maurice

Jackson

Stuart

116

Something Rotten

Nostradamus, Jeremiah

Johnson

Sharon

318

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Kahn

Jonah

930

Descendants

Jay

Kahn

Jonah

930

Zombie Prom

Ensemble

Kaston

Ken

312

Something Rotten

Nostradamus, Jeremiah

Keller

Mekdelawit

64

School of Rock

Patty

Keller

Mekdelawit

64

SpongeBob

Featured Vocalist

Keller

Mekdelawit

64

Zombie Prom

Named Girl

Kellywright

Connor

932

SpongeBob

Ensemble

Kendall

Bryson

103

SpongeBob

Spongebob, Patrick

Kendall

Bryson

103

Zombie Prom

Jonny

Kenyon

Hailey

163

School of Rock

Kids

Kenyon

Olivia

168

School of Rock

Kids

King

Eliza

527

School of Rock

Lawrence

King

Lou

571

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Knepper

Abigail

256

Zombie Prom

Toffee

Knudsen

Haley

257

School of Rock

Patty

Knudsen

Haley

257

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Knudsen

Haley

257

SpongeBob

Ensemble

Knudsen

Haley

257

Zombie Prom

Named Girl

Kreutzer

Cody

933

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Lamb

Matthew

934

School of Rock

Billy, Kids

Landes

Addison

935

Descendants

Ensemble

Landes

Addison

935

SpongeBob

Featured Vocalist

Large

Lillie

508

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Laws

Brannigan

304

Descendants

Coach

Leonard

Don

169

Zombie Prom

Eddie

Lepper

Zoe

266

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Lepper

Zoe

266

Zombie Prom

Ensemble

Leslie

Lauren

124

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Lewis

McKenna

939

SpongeBob

Featured Vocalist

Lewis

McKenna

939

Zombie Prom

Ensemble

Licata

Philip

66

Something Rotten

Minstrel

Licata

Philip

66

SpongeBob

Spongebob, Patrick

Licata

Phillip

66

Zombie Prom

Named Boy

Lipford

Elizabeth

940

Zombie Prom

Named Girl

Lodge

Ben

569

Zombie Prom

Ensemble

Loepp

Tori

125

School of Rock

Rosalie

Loepp

Tori

125

Something Rotten

Portia, Ensemble

Loepper

Zoe

266

SpongeBob

Perch

Loethen

David

177

Something Rotten

Nostradamus, Ensemble

Loethen

David

177

Something Rotten

Jeremiah

Lopez

Vincent

713

Descendants

Carlos

Lopez

Vincent

713

Zombie Prom

Jonny

Lopez-Couto

Alexandra

11

Descendants

Ensemble

Lorna

Isabella

213

Descendants

Evie

Lorna

Isabella

213

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Lorna

Isabella

213

Zombie Prom

Toffee

Lucas

Gaby

752

Descendants

Cruella

Maples

Grayson

942

Descendants

Mal

Maples

Grayson

942

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Maples

Grayson

942

SpongeBob

Sandy, Featured Vocalist

Martin

Steven

711

Something Rotten

Nostradamus

Mayer

Isabel

943

SpongeBob

Featured Vocalist

Mayer

Isabel

943

Zombie Prom

Toffee

McBride

Molly

602

Descendants

Audrey

McBride

Molly

602

Something Rotten

Ensemble

McConnell

Riley

716

Zombie Prom

Named Girl

McCoy

Evan

624

Zombie Prom

Named Boy

McCroskey

Nicole

947

Descendants

Belle

McCroskey

Nicole

947

School of Rock

Patty

McCroskey

Nicole

947

SpongeBob

Karen

McKoy

Hewleek

515

SpongeBob

Patrick

McKoy

Hewleek

515

Zombie Prom

Named Boy

McManamy

Ellie

253

Descendants

Mal/Jane

McManamy

Lainey

252

School of Rock

Summer

Meacham

Charlie

265

Something Rotten

Nick

Meacham

Charlie

265

SpongeBob

Perch

Mikkelson

Margot

619

Zombie Prom

Strict

Mitchell

Kristi

950

Something Rotten

Bea, Ensemble

Montemayor

Rachel

321

SpongeBob

Featured Vocalist

Montoya

Sarah

951

Descendants

Cruella/Grimhilde

Montoya

Sarah

951

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Moore

Elliana

566

Descendants

Audrey

Neef

McKenna

952

SpongeBob

Featured Vocalist

Neef

McKenna

952

Zombie Prom

Ensemble

Nelson

Tom

953

School of Rock

Dewey

Niblock

Sophia

955

Zombie Prom

Named Girl

Nicks

Sydney

664

Descendants

Evie

Nicks

Sydney

664

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Olsen

Brock

254

Descendants

Doug

Olsen

Brock

254

Zombie Prom

Ensemble

Oplotnik

Brett

173

Descendants

Carlos

Oplotnik

Brett

173

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Oplotnik

Brett

173

SpongeBob

Featured Vocalist

Oplotnik

Brett

173

Zombie Prom

Jonny

Parisi

Cara

612

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Parisi

Cara

612

SpongeBob

Sandy, Pearl

Paul

Leah

17

School of Rock

Lawrence

Payne

Lauren

723

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Pearman

Reed

958

Descendants

Jane

Peek

Katie

309

Descendants

Evie

Pellow

Delilah

165

School of Rock

Tomika

Pellow

Delilah

165

SpongeBob

Featured Vocalist

Pellow

Josephine

164

Descendants

Jane

Pellow

Josephine

164

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Pellow

Josephine

164

SpongeBob

Karen, Featured Vocalist

Peterson

Starr

181

Descendants

Grimhilde

Peterson

Abby

564

School of Rock

Kids

Peterson

Ryan

62

School of Rock

Lawrence, Kids

Pittman

Esenia

959

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Plotkim

Emily

513

Descendants

Grimhilde

Punch

Erica

961

School of Rock

Rosalie

Punch

Erica

961

Something Rotten

Portica, Bea

Punch

Erica

961

SpongeBob

Sandy

Punch

Erica

961

Zombie Prom

Strict

Pyron

Luke

962

Descendants

Coach

Pyron

Luke

962

School of Rock

Billy, Kids

Quarles

Autumn

4

Something Rotten

Ensemble

QuickMcCormick

Katelynn

109

School of Rock

Patty

Quigley

Johanna

963

Descendants

Mal

Quigley

Johanna

963

Zombie Prom

Named Girl

Ramsdell

Joel

56

SpongeBob

Featured Character

Ramsdell

Joel

56

Zombie Prom

Eddie

Ramsdell

Joell

56

Something Rotten

Nick, Nigel

Reed

Margot

16

Descendants

Jane

Reed

Margot

16

Zombie Prom

Named Girl

Rempel

Katheryn

964

Zombie Prom

Ensemble

Rempel

Kathryn

964

Descendants

Evie

Richardson

Joy

965

Descendants

Maleficent/Fairy Godmother

Rinella

Anne

260

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Robertson

Ashlyn

504

Descendants

Ensemble

Robinson

Lauren

703

Descendants

Ensemble

Robles

Robin

966

Descendants

Carlos

Robles

Robin

966

SpongeBob

Featured Vocalist

Robles

Robin

966

Zombie Prom

Ensemble

Rohach

Colin

171

Something Rotten

Nigel, Ensemble

Rohach

Carrigan

182

Zombie Prom

Named Girl

Rohach

Colin

171

Zombie Prom

Named Boy

Rubles

Robin

966

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Ruder

Gavin

8

Descendants

Doug

Ruprecht

Kat

2

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Russell

Ryan

967

Descendants

Ben/Jay

Russell

Ryan

967

SpongeBob

Ensemble

Russell

Ryan

967

Zombie Prom

Jonny

Salem

Scott

263

Something Rotten

Nigel

Salem

Scott

263

SpongeBob

Perch, Featured Vocalist

Salem

Scott

263

Zombie Prom

Eddie

Sawyer

Victoria

214

Descendants

Belle

Schroeder

Holden

170

Descendants

Chad/Carlos

Schroeder

Holden

170

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Schroeder

Holden

170

Zombie Prom

Named Boy

Severance

Claire

15

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Simmons

Kipp

971

Something Rotten

Nick, Ensemble

Sims

Seneca

753

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Smith

Eva

10

Descendants

Evie

Smith

Eva

10

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Smith

Eva

10

SpongeBob

Ensemble

Smith

Zak

52

SpongeBob

Mr. Krabs

Sollenberger

Ivy

973

Descendants

Coach

Sollenberger

Ivy

973

School of Rock

Kids

Sollenberger

Ivy

973

SpongeBob

Mayor/Puff

Spear

Kayleen

610

Something Rotten

Portia, Ensemble

Spear

Kayleen

610

SpongeBob

Ensemble

St. James

Shane

975

Descendants

Jafar

St. James

Shane

975

Zombie Prom

Eddie

Starbuck

Morgan

5

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Starr

Tripp

115

Descendants

Jay

Starr

Tripp

115

SpongeBob

Plankton

Starr

Tripp

115

Zombie Prom

Ensemble

Stelting

Carter

621

Descendants

Ensemble

Stelting

Carter

621

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Suen

Ethan

3

Descendants

Coach

Sues

Ethan

3

School of Rock

Billy, Kids

Sutherland

Cassaundra

126

Descendants

Maleficent

Sutherland

Cassaundra

126

Something Rotten

Bea, Ensemble

Sutherland

Cassaundra

126

SpongeBob

Squidward, Karen

Sutherland

Cassaundra

126

Zombie Prom

Strict

Sykes

Maggie

259

Descendants

Jane

Talamantez-Witte

Franci

526

Descendants

Maleficent/Cruella

Tanner

Gavin

174

SpongeBob

Perch

Tanner

Gavin

174

Zombie Prom

Named Boy

Tanner

Henry

656

Descendants

Coach

Tanner

Henry

656

School of Rock

Kids

Tanner

Jaime

657

Descendants

Fairy Godmother

Tanner

Jaime

657

School of Rock

Rosalie

Tate

Carson

225

Something Rotten

Nick, Nigel, Shakespeare

Tate

Carson

225

SpongeBob

Perch

Taylor

Grace

301

School of Rock

Kids

Taylor

Olivia

63

Something Rotten

Portia

Thomas

Jahnaya

54

Descendants

Ensemble

Thomas

Nelson

953

Something Rotten

Nick

Thomas

Weston

168

Descendants

Maleficent

Thomas

Weston

168

SpongeBob

Squidward, Plankton

Thomas

Weston

168

Zombie Prom

Named Boy

Thornton

Emily

976

Descendants

Maleficent/Cruella/Grimhilde/Belle

Tomaszewski

CJ

978

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Tomaszewski

CJ

978

SpongeBob

Featured Vocalist

Tomaszewski

CJ

978

Zombie Prom

Jonny

Trawicki

Denice

660

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Umstattd

Ashtin

979

Descendants

Ensemble

Valle

AJ

308

SpongeBob

Ensemble

Valle

Jacob

731

SpongeBob

Featured Character

Vargo

Emily

516

Something Rotten

Portia

Vaughan

Joclyn

729

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Vaughan

Graden

721

Zombie Prom

Ensemble

Watkins

Elijah

980

Something Rotten

Ensemble

Weaver

Colin

551

School of Rock

Kids

Webster

Hannah

981

SpongeBob

Featured Vocalist

Welander

Ellen

651

SpongeBob

Mayor/Puff

Wojcik

Lila

665

Descendants

Ensemble

Wojcik

Lila

665

Zombie Prom

Ensemble

Woodall

Stella

751

Descendants

Mal

Wright

Gracie

982

Something Rotten

Ensemble